Pos | Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC MelgarMelgar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 10 |
2 | Sporting CristalCristal | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 |
3 | Carlos A. MannucciMannucci | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 |
4 | Atlético GrauGrau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | +0 | 5 |
5 | ADT TarmaADT | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 4 |
6 | Deportivo BinacionalBinacional | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 |
Los dos primeros lugares clasifican a las semifinales. |
Pos | Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad César VallejoCésar Vallejo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 13 |
2 | Universitario de DeportesUniversitario | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 10 |
3 | Sport HuancayoS. Huancayo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 |
4 | Alianza LimaAlianza Lima | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 |
5 | Sport BoysBoys | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 |
6 | Deportivo MunicipalMunicipal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 2 |
Los dos primeros lugares clasifican a las semifinales. |
Pos | Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CristalCristal | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 9 | +45 | 42 |
2 | Universitario de DeportesUniversitario | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 19 | +31 | 40 |
3 | FBC MelgarMelgar | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 20 | +21 | 39 |
4 | Universidad César VallejoCésar Vallejo | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 33 |
5 | ADT TarmaADT | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 33 |
6 | Alianza LimaAlianza Lima | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 21 | +4 | 29 |
7 | Atlético GrauGrau | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 27 | +11 | 28 |
8 | Deportivo MunicipalMunicipal | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 26 |
9 | Sport HuancayoS. Huancayo | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 26 |
10 | Deportivo BinacionalBinacional | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 25 |
11 | Carlos A. MannucciMannucci | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 24 |
12 | CiencianoCienciano | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 23 |
13 | Sport BoysBoys | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 21 |
14 | Alianza AtléticoA. Atlético | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 19 |
15 | UTC CajamarcaUTC | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 17 |
16 | Unión ComercioU. Comercio | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 13 |
17 | Deportivo GarcilasoGarcilaso | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 45 | -24 | 13 |
18 | Cusco Fútbol ClubCusco FC | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 52 | -31 | 11 |
19 | Academia CantolaoCantolao | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 39 | -25 | 10 |
Los 12 primeros lugares acceden al Play Off por el título |